This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,850,000 SAR, 19% above the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
SAR 2,850,000
فيلا بشقة مستقلة للبيع في حي المهدية الواجهة : شمالية شارع 20م المساحة: 335 م تشطيب فاخر . عدد غرف النوم : 5 غرف ماستر نوم واسعة الصالات: 3 مجلس رجال + ملحق خارجي + صالة طعام + مجلس نساء + دورات مياه:...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah