This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,900,000 SAR, 21% above the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
SAR 2,900,000
تفاصيل الفيلا: مساحة 360 م تكييف مركزي مصعد راكب بداية الحي الدور الأرضي ملحق خارجى مجلس رجال صالة طعام صالة عائلية مجلس نساء مطبخ +مستودع + غرفه غسيل فناء خلفي الدور الأول 2 جناح نوم ماستر 2 جناح نوم...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah