This 4BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,700,000 SAR, 38% above the neighborhood median of 1,950,000 SAR. Based on 1581 comparable listings.
SAR 2,700,000
شركة نوس العقارية بأستقبال طلباتكم ونقوم بخدمتكم باسرع وقت ممكن - فلل -ادوار - دوبلكسات - بتصاميم فاخرة وعصرية - مودرن - كلاسك - نوكلاسك - وكما يتوفر لدينا جميع الحلول التمويلة - ويوجد لدينا موظفين مخ...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah