This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,850,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
SAR 1,850,000
/////.....كود 1....\\\\\ بسم الله والصلاة والسلام على رسول الله ♥لراغبي السكن الراقي والمتميز تقدم لكم. مؤسسة وثائق العقاريه للعقارات عروض مميزا وبأسعار في متناول الايد للجميع ﷽ فيلا دبلكس مساحه 200م ...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah