This 5BR villa in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh is listed at 830,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 950,000 SAR. Based on 80 comparable listings.
SAR 830,000
للبيع تاون هاوس علوي حي السويدي الغربي830 ألف العلوي و850 ألف الارضي الف فقط ولدينا سداد المديونيات وحلول الدفعه تمويليه ميسره ونتعامل معا جميع الشركات الخاصه البنوك ولدينا جميع العروض وبأقل الأسعار 1...
As Suwaidi Al Gharabi
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi