This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,500,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
SAR 2,500,000
(ملاحظه السعر مليونين ٥٠٠ بيع ) فيلا مساحة ٣٠٠م شارع ٢٠ جنوبي مجلس واسع مقلط حوش - ملحق خارجي - غرفة سائق ٧ غرف نوم ماستر حديقة غرفة خادمه تاسيس مصعد ثلاث صالات للفله سطح واسع ابومشعل مجموعة فاس المتح...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah