This 5BR villa in Al Shifa, Riyadh is listed at 900,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 820,000 SAR. Based on 50 comparable listings.
SAR 900,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته عملائنا الكرام اسعد الله أوقاتكم بكل خير للبيع نقدا او عن طريق البنك والدعم تاون هاوس بحي الشفا مساحه ٣١٢.٥م بناء شخصي ضمانات متكامله وتامين ملاذ السعر حد ٩٠٠ الف مكون ...
Al Shifa
Browse more properties available in Al Shifa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Shifa