This 4BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 3,600,000 SAR, 44% above the neighborhood median of 2,500,000 SAR. Based on 603 comparable listings.
SAR 3,600,000
للبيع فيلا مودرن + شقة بحي العارض - شمال الرياض الموقع: حي العارض المساحة: 325م² الواجهة: شرقية شارع 15م السعر: 4.000.000 ريال مواصفات الفيلا: الدور الأرضي: مدخل سيارة مجلس رجال مقلط صالة عائلية غرفة ...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh