This 10BR villa in Al Maizilah, Riyadh is listed at 2,450,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 2,500,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
SAR 2,450,000
كود 1003 فيلل فاخره مع شقه للبيع حي المعيزليه ♦المساحه 312 متر ♦السعر 2 مليون 450 الف ( 10 غرف ) يتكون من : ♦ دور أرضي ♦ حوش ومدخل سياره بمشب مجلس ومقلط بحمام ومغاسل صاله كبيره بحمام ومغاسل مطبخ مغلق ...
Al Maizilah
Browse more properties available in Al Maizilah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maizilah