This 5BR villa in Al Rawdah, Riyadh is listed at 7,000,000 SAR, 109% above the neighborhood median of 3,350,000 SAR. Based on 38 comparable listings.
SAR 7,000,000
البيع فيلا بحى الروضه المساحة 930 الواجهه جنوبيه عرض الشارع 25 الاطوال 31 في 30 عمر العقار 27 الفيلا مرممة بالكامل الارضي عباره عن استقبال رجال ومقلط وصالة نساء ومطبخ وصاله مدخل وغرفة مسن وجميعها مساح...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawdah