This 6BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 2,250,000 SAR, 14% above the neighborhood median of 1,975,000 SAR. Based on 568 comparable listings.
SAR 2,250,000
رؤيتك الأولى للعقارات تقدم لكم فيلا درج داخلي الموقع: مشروع سما نجد المساحة: 260 م² المواصفات: الدور الأرضي/ حوش + مجلس رجال + مقلط + صالة نساء +مطبخ + غرفة نوم ماستر + ثلاث دورات مياه الدور الاول / 4...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal