This 9BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 4,500,000 SAR, 36% above the neighborhood median of 3,300,000 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
SAR 4,500,000
https://goo.gl/maps/EsPVqEGf9iosRxsp اللبيع فيلا حي المونسيه مساحة 407 م درج داخلي + شقتين شارع ١٨م حي المونسية مخطط فنجال الدور الأرضي/ -مجلس خارجي بدورة مياه -مجلس داخلي بدورة مياة -مقلط + صالة كبير...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah