This 7BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 4,000,000 SAR, 25% above the neighborhood median of 3,200,000 SAR. Based on 104 comparable listings.
SAR 4,000,000
للبيــــــــع فيلا مع شقه حي العارض المساحه ٣٦٠م عرض الشارع ٢٠م الفيلا جديده تتكون من ملحق + دوره مياه ومغاسل مجلس + دوره مياه ومغاسل مقلط صاله مجلس نساء دوره مياه ومغسله مطبخ غرفه خادمه وغسيل ومستودع...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh