This 5BR villa in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 4,000,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 3,380,000 SAR. Based on 141 comparable listings.
SAR 4,000,000
للبيع فيلا بحي الياسمين المساحة 350 متر شارع 14 متر - مربع 15 ( المربع الذهبي ) - ملحق خارجي ومطبخ خارجي وحديقة الدور الاول مجلس رجال-دورة مياه - غرفة طعام - صالة -دورة مياه - غرفة معيشه - مطبخ داخلي ...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin