This 5BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 2,650,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 491 comparable listings.
SAR 2,650,000
بدء البيع مشروع سمائي ليفنج مشروع سكني متكامل بحي العارض شمال الرياض يضم مجموعة من الفلل 17 فيلا 4 نماذج للمشروع ومساحات مختلفة تبدا من 200م ، 210م ، 310م ، 350م بتصاميم عصرية و واجهات شمالية وجنوبية ...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh