This 12BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 3,100,000 SAR, 15% above the neighborhood median of 2,700,000 SAR. Based on 46 comparable listings.
SAR 3,100,000
فيلا مساحتها 468.38 مكونه من دور ارضي وثلاث شقق وغرفه في السطح 1 دور ارضي مكون من مجلس ومقلط و4غرف وصاله ومطبخ و5حمامات حوش ملحق مساحته كبيره 2 الدور الاول عداد مشترك -شقه مكونه من 4غرف ومطبخ وصاله و3...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal