This 4BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,670,000 SAR, 96% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 722 comparable listings.
SAR 1,670,000
لراغبي التمّيز والرفاهيه بالسكن تقدم لكم شركة سكاي هاوس للتسويق العقاري فيلا للتميلك كود \ 503 الموقع / الجنادرية مخطط بن غصون الواجهه / شرقيه ( 20) المواصفات: ●الدور الأرضي/ مجلس مقلط صاله مطبخ غرفة ...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah