This 9BR villa in Dhahrat Al Badiah, Riyadh is listed at 2,900,000 SAR, 93% above the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 2,900,000
فيلا للبيع بموقع مميز قريب من الخدمات المميزات : -قريبة من مجمع المدارس والخدمات -قريبة من الحديقة -قريبة من محطه المترو -قريبة من شارع المدينة المساحة / 900 الواجهه والشارع / شماليه 8 - شرقيه 12 العم...
Dhahrat Al Badiah
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Al Badiah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Al Badiah