This 6BR villa in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,170,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 141 comparable listings.
SAR 1,170,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته نقدم لكم فيلا 200م حي العريجاء الغربيه السعر 1230000 ولدينا سداد المديونيات وحلول الدفعه تمويليه ميسره ونتعامل معا جميع الشركات الخاصه البنوك
Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah