This 8BR villa in As Suwaidi, Riyadh is listed at 1,650,000 SAR, 38% above the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 1,650,000
فلتين دوبلكس ممتازة جدا بحي السويدي الوجهة جنوبية الشارع 20 المساحه 230 متر السعر مليون و650 الف تفاصيل الفيلا من الداخل @@@@@@@@ الدور الاول مدخل سياره ومشب خارجي مجلس رجال كبير بالمغاسل صاله ومطبخ م...
As Suwaidi
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi