This 8BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,600,000 SAR, 38% above the neighborhood median of 2,600,000 SAR. Based on 184 comparable listings.
SAR 3,600,000
� للبيع فيلا فاخرة في حي المهدية – موقع مرتفع وإطلالة مميزة على أعالي المهدية المساحة: 454 متر | الواجهة: غربية | شارع 15 متر تصميم حديث – ثلاث أدوار مع درج داخلي ومصعد مؤسس موقع استراتيجي مرتفع يمنح ...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah