This 5BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 2,300,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 491 comparable listings.
SAR 2,300,000
... نعتذر للوسطاء ... ( ( فيلا للبيع ) ) - الموقع : حى العارض الفيلا درج في الصاله مودرن - تتميز الفيلا بالاتي : - تكيف مركزى - موسس مصعد - مودرن - ضمانات كهرباء و سباكة و عوازل - المساحه : 276م شارع ...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh