This 4BR villa in Al Nahda, Riyadh is listed at 2,350,000 SAR, 52% above the neighborhood median of 1,550,000 SAR. Based on 146 comparable listings.
SAR 2,350,000
فيلا مودرن مستقله درج داخلي شقة بموقع مميز مساحه 260م درج داخلي معا شقه حي النهضة مخطط بغلف شارع 15 شمالي قريبه من الخدمات شرق الرياض التفاصيل ▪الدور الارضي استقبال بالكامل مدخل سياره مجلس + صاله + مط...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nahda