This 10BR villa in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 5,500,000 SAR, 25% above the neighborhood median of 4,400,000 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
SAR 5,500,000
تعلن شركة الثروة العقارية فيلا مميزة في قلب حي الصحافة فيلا بمواصفات استثنائية وموقع مميز بالقرب من شارع العليا وطريق الامام سعود الفصيل . مساحة : 625م درج صاله الدور الارضي : حوش+ غرفة سائق او ملحق +...
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah