This 4BR villa in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,800,000 SAR, 133% above the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 115 comparable listings.
SAR 2,800,000
فيلا بحي اشبيليا بين طريق الملك عبدالله والامام ومقابل طريق جابر مساحة 300 مرممه بالكامل مكونه من مشب وحوش مجلس رجال كبير مع دوره مياه صاله طعام مطبخ وصالتين نسا مع دوره مياه وارتداد كامل البيت الدور ...
Ishbiliyah
Browse more properties available in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ishbiliyah