This 7BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 3,250,000 SAR, 44% above the neighborhood median of 2,250,000 SAR. Based on 355 comparable listings.
SAR 3,250,000
رقم العرض: 300 نوع العقار : فيلا درج داخلي وشقتين في حي : الرمال مخطط : سما نجد مساحة العقار : 360 متر عمر العقار : جديد عرض الشارع والواجهة : 18 جنوبي و 6 متر ممر شرقي تفاصيل العقار : الدور الأرضي: م...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal