This 1BR apartment in Granada, Riyadh is listed at 23,000 SAR/year, 28% below the neighborhood median of 32,000 SAR. Based on 141 comparable listings.
SAR 23,000SAR/বছর
يوجد شقة لايجار بحي غرناطه عبارة عن غرفه وحمام ومطبخ السعر ٢٣٠٠٠ علي دفعتين راكب مكيف راكب مطبخ الدفع عن طريق منصه ايجار
Granada