This 4BR duplex in Al Wahah, Riyadh is listed at 3,800,000 SAR, 25% below the neighborhood median of 5,100,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 3,800,000
للبيع فيلا دبلكس أستثمار والسكن حي الملك سلمان تفاصيل الاعلان : مساحه ٤١٨م العرض ١٣.٥ الطول ٣١م على شارع ١٢م واجه شماليه العمر اكثر من ١٠ سنوات عدادين كهرباء لكل دور المويه والخزان مستقل ، الفيلا درج ...
Al Wahah
Browse more properties available in Al Wahah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Wahah