This 9BR villa in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 46% below the neighborhood median of 1,580,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
SAR 850,000
KUD :-B204 فلل وادوار وشقق في حي المرجان متنوع المساحات والتصاميم واجهه الرياض موقع مميز وقرب من مطار الملك خالد اسعار يبدا من 400 الف سارع بالحجز للمدعومين وغير المدعومين وحاب تملك العقار وعليك مديون...
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq