This 8BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,200,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 2,600,000 SAR. Based on 184 comparable listings.
SAR 2,200,000
فلة بحي المهدية مساحتها 338 م مواصفاتها ؛ ثلاث غرف ماستر ثلاث صالات مجلس رجال مجلس حريم مطبخ 6 دورات مياه بلكونه مدخل سيارة 3 اسطح حمام غسيل ملابس
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah