This 5BR villa in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,300,000 SAR, 69% above the neighborhood median of 1,950,000 SAR. Based on 88 comparable listings.
SAR 3,300,000
فيلا درج داخلي حي أشبيلية المربع الذهبي بالقرب من مسجد الكلباني مساحتها ٤٥٠متر الدور الارضي مجلسين رجال متقابلين مفتوحة على بعض بدورة مياة ومغاسل حوش امامي وحوش خلفي بكراج سيارة مقلط ومجلس حريم مفتوح ...
Ishbiliyah
Browse more properties available in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ishbiliyah