This 7BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 8,500,000 SAR, 204% above the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 77 comparable listings.
SAR 8,500,000
قصر فاخر للبيع في أفضل أحياء الرياض | مساحة 1032 م | 5 غرف نوم قصر فاخر على الزاوية الجنوبية الغربية في أفصل أحياء الرياض، يجمع بين الفخامة والموقع الاستراتيجي القريب من الخدمات والطرق الرئيسية. تصميم...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah