This 10BR villa in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 1,450,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
SAR 1,300,000
فيلا سكنية مميزة في موقع هادئ بحي العريجاء الغربي، مناسبة للسكن العائلي أو للاستثمار. تفاصيل الفيلا المساحة 400 متر مربع درج داخلي 8 غرف صالتان 4 دورات مياه توزيع عملي ومساحات مريحة ميزة إضافية شقة مس...
Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah