This 5BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 2,000,000 SAR, 42% below the neighborhood median of 3,450,000 SAR. Based on 865 comparable listings.
SAR 2,000,000
فيلا دوبلكس مساحة الارض 204 تقبل البنك مساحة المبنى 297 خمس غرف نوم ثلاثة منها ماستر مجلس صالة مطبخ غرفة خادمة السوم مليونين البيع مليونين و٢٠٠ أو للبدل بفيلا في مشروع روشن الفيلا مؤجره ينتهي عقدها بع...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis