This 15BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 41% below the neighborhood median of 2,200,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 1,300,000
الـسـلام عـلـيـكم ورحـمـة الله وبركــاتــه للبيــــــــع فيلا درج داخلي ب شقه مساحة ٢٧٧ في حي الجنادريه على شـارع ١٥ مواصفاتها : * عليها شهادة اتمام البناء * يوجد عليها ضمانات العزل * يوجد تأمين ملاذ ...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah