This 4BR villa in Al Farouq, Riyadh is listed at 1,850,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 1,780,000 SAR. Based on 52 comparable listings.
SAR 1,850,000
للبيع فيلا مودرن درج صاله حي الفاروق ٢٠٠م ♤♤♤ مواصفات الفيلا ♤♤♤ الدور الارضي -- - مدخل سياره و مجلس و صاله طعام و صاله عائلية و مطبخ __________________ الدور العلوي ٤ غرف نوم __________________ السطح...
Al Farouq
Browse more properties available in Al Farouq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Farouq