This 5BR villa in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 5,500,000 SAR, 45% above the neighborhood median of 3,800,000 SAR. Based on 30 comparable listings.
SAR 5,500,000
للبيع فيلا قديمة بسعر ارض في حي العليا راس بلك مساحتها 750م على ثلاث شوارع جنوب شارع عرض 12م بطول 30م شرق شارع عرض 10م بطول25م غرب شارع عرض 10م بطول 25م السعر 5،500،000 خمسة ملايين وخمسمائة الف ريال ص...
Al Olaya
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya