This 6BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,300,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 156 comparable listings.
SAR 3,300,000
للبيع فيلا درج داخلي وشقتين بحي المونسيه موقع مميز مستخدمه 4سنوات عرض الشارع ٢٠ متر واجهة شرقية مساحة الأرض ٣٧٥ مطبخ راكب مكيفات راكبة يوجد شقتين مسروقة و عدد اثنين استديو مؤثثين كامل و سطح مبني مقسم ...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah