This 1BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 24,000 SAR/year, 27% below the neighborhood median of 33,000 SAR. Based on 388 comparable listings.
SAR 24,000SAR/বছর
راكب مطبخ راكب مكيف اسبيلت لا نقبل الايجار الشهري السعر قابل للتفاوض شقق عوائل تشطيب فاخر ايجار سنوى السداد على دفعتين لا نقبل اي تحويل الي عن طريق منصة ايجار للتواصل واتس اب 0557299855
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin