This 3BR floor in King Faisal, Riyadh is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 15% below the neighborhood median of 53,000 SAR. Based on 60 comparable listings.
SAR 45,000SAR/বছর
للايجار شقة بحي الملك فيصل الدور الثاني تتكون من اربع غرف واسعه صاله ثلاث دورات مياة مطبخ راكب بدون مكيفات موقف سيارة خاص الايجار ٥٥ الف دفعتين
King Faisal
Browse more properties available in King Faisal, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Faisal