This 2BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 72,000 SAR/year, 31% above the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 456 comparable listings.
SAR 6,000SAR/mo
شقه عوايل للايجار عبارة عن غرفه وصاله ومطبخ ودورة مياه مع بلكونه مؤثثه بالكامل مخدومة خدمة تنظيف دخول ذكي مصعد راكب نت راكب وشامل الايجار مكيفات راكبه جديده قريبه من جميع الخدمات الاساسيه العنوان حي ا...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh