This 5BR floor in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 75,000 SAR/year, 37% below the neighborhood median of 120,000 SAR. Based on 74 comparable listings.
SAR 75,000SAR/বছর
دور علوي فاخر للايجار بحي الملقا يتكون من : ثلاث غرف أرضيتها باركيه ومجلس ومقلط وصالة ودورتين مياه مدخل مشترك مع ملحق علوي مطلوب عائله صغيره السعر : 75,000 دفعه وحده أنوار المساكن العقارية 0557376464 ...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa