This 5BR floor in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 70,000 SAR/year, 36% below the neighborhood median of 110,000 SAR. Based on 240 comparable listings.
SAR 70,000SAR/বছর
للايجار الدور بحي النرجس التفاصيل عبارة دور علوي مع ملحق علوي: ٤ غرف نوم ٤ دورات مياة مطبخ راكب غرفة غسيل ٢ صالة مقلط مجلس مكيفات راكبة مدخل مستقل مع عداد كهرباء مستقل عداد المياه مشترك بدون غرفة سائق...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis