This 3BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 28% above the neighborhood median of 39,200 SAR. Based on 246 comparable listings.
SAR 50,000SAR/বছর
دور ارضي للايجار بحي الجنادريه 3 غرف نوم صاله مجلس ٤ دورات مياه بدون مطبخ بدون مكيفات مدخل سيارة عداد كهرباء مستقل سعر الايجار دفعتين 50,000
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah