This 5BR floor in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 38% below the neighborhood median of 105,000 SAR. Based on 230 comparable listings.
SAR 65,000SAR/বছর
للايجار دور علوي في حي العارض مدينة الرياض جديد تشطيب راقي سوبر لوكس راكب مكيفات سبلت ودواليب مطبخ مجلس وحمام وصاله و٣غرف نوم ماستر كل واحده بحمام مستقل غرفه عامله وغسيل بحمام بلكونه موقف سيارة يوجد م...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh