This 4BR floor in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 90,000 SAR/year, 6% above the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 532 comparable listings.
SAR 90,000SAR/বছর
⛔ لمن يريد فيديو تواصل واتس اب ⛔ للايجار دور اول في فيلا تم تركيب مكيفات سبيلت و مطبخ - حي النرجس تتكون من : - - مصعد - موقف خاص سياره • مجلس رجال مع دوره مياه • مقلط • صاله كبيره مع دوره مياه • ...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis