This 1BR apartment in Al Nahda, Riyadh is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 122% above the neighborhood median of 27,000 SAR. Based on 110 comparable listings.
SAR 60,000SAR/বছর
شقة دور ارضي حي القادسية 3 غرف نوم 1 غرفه ماستر 3 دورات مياة 1 مجلس 1 صالة مطبخ + راكب حوش كبير مستقل خاص بالشقة دخول مفتاح ذكي مدخل رئيسي مدخل خاص ( من الخلف ) 🅿 موقف سيارة خاص مطبخ راكب + فرن راكب ...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nahda