This 1BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 22,000 SAR/year, 44% below the neighborhood median of 39,600 SAR. Based on 219 comparable listings.
SAR 22,000SAR/বছর
استديو للإيجار – حي الفيصلية | جدة شقة خلفية مميزة للإيجار في حي الفيصلية بجدة . تفاصيل الشقة: غرفة نوم صالة كبيرة و واسعة 4 *7 حمام المكيفات اسبيلت راكبة مميزات المبنى: مواقف سيارات متوفرة كاميرات مر...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah