This 3BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 35,000 SAR/year, 47% below the neighborhood median of 66,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 35,000SAR/বছর
العرض رقم | A573 شقة 3غرف للإيجار حي الفيحاء درب الحرمين | 40.000 سنوي تفاصيل الشقة: * 3 غرف * صالة معيشة * مطبخ راكب بالاجهزة * غرفة غسيل * 3 دورات مياه المميزات : * موقف خاص * شامل المياه * ثلاجة * ...
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha