This 1BR apartment in Ad Dhubbat, Riyadh is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 14% below the neighborhood median of 34,800 SAR. Based on 113 comparable listings.
SAR 30,000SAR/বছর
شقق فاخرة للإيجار بحي الضباط ايجار سنوي ونصف سنوي متوفر شقق غرفتين وصالة وحمام ومطبخ متوفر غرفة وصالة وحمام ومطبخ ومتوفر استوديو مع بلكونة الشقق بها مطابخ ومكيفات جديدة الغرفتين وصالة 42000 الغرفة وال...
Ad Dhubbat
Browse more properties available in Ad Dhubbat, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ad Dhubbat